2010 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2010 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$179,987
Optimum RV - Ocala
(833) 891-0802
EmailEmail

2010 Tiffin Allegro Bus

18 Views

$179,987

Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

Quad Slide Tiffin Allegro Bus Class A Diesel Coach w/Rear Full Bath Including Closet, Shower, Lav. & Toilet, Slideout Queen Bed w/Nightstand w/King Opt., Slideout Drawers w/26 LCD TV & Storage Above, 1/2 Bath, Stack Washer/Dryer, 37 LCD TV /Pantry, 4-Door Refrig./Booth Dinette & Sofa Bed Slide, 32 LCD TV Opt. Above Cab Area, Side Cab Front Cabinets, 74 Sofa/Range/Microwave & Dbl. Sink Slide, Dining, Seating & Chassis Choices & More! Shown w/Freightliner Specs., Spartan & Powerglide Avail.

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    5VBBA87A2AA112918
  • RV ID
    300403395
  • Stock Number
    EAR8940A
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    Used
  • Mileage
    64,503 miles
  • Sleeping Capacity
    6
  • Slide Outs
    4
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Water Capacity
    90
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Optimum RV - Ocala

(833) 891-0802
Today
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Mon
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Tue
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Wed
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thu
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Sun
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.