2011 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2011 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$219,995
Lazydays RV - Tampa
(877) 416-3001
EmailEmail

2011 Tiffin Allegro Bus

7 Views in the last 30 days

Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

Quad Slide Tiffin Allegro Bus Class A Diesel Coach w/Rear Full Bath Including Closet, Shower, Lav. & Toilet, Slideout Queen Bed w/Nightstand, Slideout Drawers w/32 LCD TV & Storage Above, 1/2 Bath, 37 LCD TV /Pantry, Residential Refrig./Booth Dinette & Sofa Bed Slide, 37 LCD TV Above Cab Area, Side Cab Front Cabinets, 74 Sofa/Range/Microwave & Dbl. Sink Slide, Booth Dinette & Sofa Bed & More! Freightliner Specs., Avail. Options May Include: Powerglide Chassis, King Bed, Washer/Dryer.

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    WU51499
  • RV ID
    300414651
  • Stock Number
    WU51499
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    Used
  • Mileage
    48,019 miles
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV - Tampa

(877) 416-3001
Today
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Mon
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Tue
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Wed
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Thu
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.