2012 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2012 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$209,020
Lazydays RV Nashville
(877) 543-9092
EmailEmail

2012 Tiffin Allegro Bus

Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

Allegro Bus Class A Diesel Coach w/Rear Bath Including Closet, Toilet, 36 Shower, Lav., Overhead Cabinets, Queen Bed Slideout w/Nightstands & Overhead, Slideout w/Drawers & 32 TV w/Overhead Storage Above Drawers, 32 TV in Living Area, 4 Door Refrigerator/Booth Dinette & 74 Sofa Slideout, 1/2 Bath w/Sink, Dbl. Kitchen Sink/3 Burner Range w/Microwave/68 Sofa Bed Slideout, 37 TV Above Cab Area and More! Avail. Options May Include: King Bed, Sofa/Booth Combo, Free Standing Dinette, Wash/Dryer.

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    WU50984
  • RV ID
    300388686
  • Stock Number
    WU50984
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    Used
  • Mileage
    28,000 miles
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Doors
    Class A
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV Nashville

(877) 543-9092
Today
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mon
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tue
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wed
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thu
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.