2015 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2015 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$294,757
Lazydays RV - Tampa
(877) 416-3001
EmailEmail

2015 Tiffin Allegro Bus

38 Views

Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

This Allegro Bus 45 LP class A diesel coach by Tiffin Motorhomes is your perfect home on wheels. This unit features quadruple slides which makes it spacious just like home, plus there is one and a half baths

The outside is an art piece all in itself with its full body paint that will be turning heads as you drive down the road. Now, step inside and see the beauty on the inside of this luxury coach. Starting up front with the ultra leather driver and cab seats that are as lush as they look. The view is incredible both inside and out. You will find plenty of overhead storage cabinet all throughout so you dont have to leave anything behind.

The living area and kitchen are found up front with two large slides opposite one another. The passenger side features a sofa bed, dinette with computer work station off to one side, and a residential refrigerator just like home. Off the drivers side you have an L-shaped chaise sofa with coffee table, kitchen counter, range with microwave above, and double kitchen sink. Plus you may choose to add a drawer type dishwasher for easy cleanup.

There is a half bath just beyond the kitchen area and a TV next to the sofa bed that can be viewed from anywhere in the main room. You can also add an optional fireplace if you like.

The bedroom is next with a slide-out queen bed including nightstands on both side. The slide opposite features a counter area with drawers beneath, and a TV plus overhead cabinets for storing some of your things.

The master suite bath features an angled shower, overhead cabinet, toilet and double sinks. And just beyond the bath is a laundry room with storage cabinets and a washer and dryer. There is also a hanging rod for clothes.

This unit also features several other options like, a u-shaped dinette, or an entertainment center with one ultra leather lift chair and a flip up table.

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    21120777
  • RV ID
    300388766
  • Stock Number
    21120777
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    Used
  • Mileage
    79,549 miles
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV - Tampa

(877) 416-3001
Today
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Mon
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Tue
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Wed
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Thu
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.