2016 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2016 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$269,998
Lazydays Las Vegas
(844) 352-5321
EmailEmail

2016 Tiffin Allegro Bus

Reduced Price
58 Views in the last 30 days

$269,998

Contact Dealer

Hi, I am interested in your 2016 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #21144213A) listed on Autotrader for $269,998.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

The Tiffin Motorhome 45 OP Allegro Bus features quad slides, and a bath and a half.

As you enter the motor home, in the front cab there is an overhead TV. The kitchen and living areas are open and spacious with two slides. One slide has a TV with a fireplace below the TV, sofa bed, dinette with computer work station, and a refrigerator. Overhead cabinets can be found in that slide. On the opposite side of the motor home there is another slide with a sofa bed and ottoman, two burner range, microwave, and angled double kitchen sink.

Proceeding toward the rear of the motor home you will find a half bath.

The bedroom has two slides. The first slide has a queen bed or you can choose an optional king if you prefer a bit more room while you sleep. On either side of the bed there is a nightstand, and above you will find an overhead cabinet. Across from the?bed there is a TV, drawers, and in the bathroom there are his and her sinks. Across from the sinks you will find a shower and toilet.

The very rear of the motor home has an optional washer/dryer, floor to ceiling closet, and along the rear wall there is a nice wardrobe for hanging you clothes.

A few options are available such as a u-shaped booth dinette, entertainment center with one leather recliner and TV, and a l-shaped chaise sofa bed. Outside you are sure to enjoy the exterior TV, and more!

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    21144213A
  • RV ID
    300489242
  • Stock Number
    21144213A
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    Used
  • Mileage
    30,019 miles
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Doors
    Class A
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays Las Vegas

(844) 352-5321
Today
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Mon
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tue
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wed
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thu
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Fri
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sun
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer
Hi, I am interested in your 2016 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #21144213A) listed on Autotrader for $269,998.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.