New 2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$547,290
Lazydays RV - Tampa
(877) 416-3001
EmailEmail

New 2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus

Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

$547,290 MSRP is subject to change by manufacturer

Tiffin Motorhomes Allegro Bus Class A diesel motorhome 37 AP highlights:

  • Dual Entry Bath
  • Overhead Flat-Panel TV
  • Four Slides
  • Sofa Bed
  • Residential Refrigerator

?

Head across the country in this luxurious coach with four slides, sleeping space for four, and residential appointments. Your crew can get comfortable on the sofa bed with an ottoman in front of it, and there is a flat-panel TV and a fireplace here that will make it feel more like home. You will also find an Ultraleather recliner and a dinette with a computer workstation that will allow you to get some work done while youre away from home. This model features a dual entry bath with dual bath sinks and a luxurious solid surface shower with a glass door. You will feel right at home in the master bedroom that includes a king bed, a large closet, a flat-panel TV, plus an optional washer and dryer.?

?

With any Allegro Bus Class A diesel coaches by Tiffin Motorhomes you will experience ultimate luxury, breakthrough technology, and unmatched power thanks to the 450 HP Cummins L9 engine. Each model sits upon a PowerGlide XSP elevated rail chassis for a smooth ride, and you are sure to turn heads with the premium paint system. The captains job is made easier than ever with the adaptive cruise control, the VIP Smart Wheel with integrated controls, and the digital dashboard with integrated leveling controls. This all-electric coach features an integrated roof-mounted Girard patio awning, an Onan 10.0 kW generator, and a hydronic heating system to name a few amenities. Inside, youll love the polished solid surface countertops, the upscale appliances, and the Ultraleather furniture for all-around comfort.?

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    21110144
  • RV ID
    300349889
  • Stock Number
    21110144
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    New
  • Mileage
    N/A
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV - Tampa

(877) 416-3001
Today
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Mon
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Tue
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Wed
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Thu
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.