New 2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$668,951
Lazydays RV - Tampa
(877) 416-3001
EmailEmail

New 2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus

Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

Tiffin Motorhomes Allegro Bus Class A Diesel motorhome 45 FP highlights:

  • Bath and a Half
  • King Bed Slide Out
  • Residential Refrigerator
  • Ultraleather Sofas
  • Lift TV in Bedroom and Living Room
  • Exterior TV

?

Enjoy luxury at every turn in this spacious motorhome. Once you stop for a break, enjoy lunch at the dinette that will double as a desk since it includes a computer workstation. The full-wall slide will open up the whole coach to make you feel more at home, and youll have plenty of space to prepare meals in the kitchen. There is also a pantry to store paper goods and snacks, and the half bath is right off of the kitchen for convenience. You and your spouse will love the master bedroom that includes an optional?bedroom fireplace, drawers and shelves for your belongings, plus a king bed with dual nightstands. The full rear bath is both spacious and beaming with features. There are dual bath sinks with a tri-view mirror above, a floor-to-ceiling closet with a safe, and a space to add an optional washer and dryer. There is even an egress rear exit for emergencies!

?

With any Allegro Bus Class A diesel coaches by Tiffin Motorhomes you will experience ultimate luxury, breakthrough technology, and unmatched power thanks to the 450 HP Cummins L9 engine. Each model sits upon a PowerGlide XSP elevated rail chassis for a smooth ride, and you are sure to turn heads with the premium paint system. The captains job is made easier than ever with the adaptive cruise control, the VIP Smart Wheel with integrated controls, and the digital dashboard with integrated leveling controls. This all-electric coach features an integrated roof-mounted Girard patio awning, an Onan 10.0 kW generator, and a hydronic heating system to name a few amenities. Inside, youll love the polished solid surface countertops, the upscale appliances, and the Ultraleather furniture for all-around comfort.?

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    21121294
  • RV ID
    300387540
  • Stock Number
    21121294
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    New
  • Mileage
    N/A
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV - Tampa

(877) 416-3001
Today
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Mon
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Tue
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Wed
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Thu
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.