New 2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$574,605
Lazydays RV - Tampa
(877) 416-3001
EmailEmail

New 2023 Tiffin Allegro Bus

Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

$574,605 MSRP is subject to change by manufacturer

Tiffin Motorhomes Allegro Bus Class A diesel motorhome 35 CP highlights:

  • Full-Wall Slide
  • Dinette with Computer Workstation
  • Exterior TV
  • Stainless Steel Convection Microwave
  • King Bed
  • Pull-Out Spice Rack

?

The Journey just got sweeter in this triple slide out coach that can sleep four each night. You are sure to get a great nights rest on the slide out king bed, plus you have the option to choose the optional power smart king bed for more convenience. Your guests can sleep on the sofa bed in the main living area, and everyone can take turns cleaning up in the full rear bath before breakfast. Youll find a large wardrobe here, an optional stacked washer and dryer, plus dual bath sinks so you both can brush at the same time. The kitchen is packed with everything you need to prepare a hearty breakfast, including a two burner induction cooktop, a convection microwave, and a?counter-depth residential refrigerator?for milk, eggs, and more!

?

With any Allegro Bus Class A diesel coaches by Tiffin Motorhomes you will experience ultimate luxury, breakthrough technology, and unmatched power thanks to the 450 HP Cummins L9 engine. Each model sits upon a PowerGlide XSP elevated rail chassis for a smooth ride, and you are sure to turn heads with the premium paint system. The captains job is made easier than ever with the adaptive cruise control, the VIP Smart Wheel with integrated controls, and the digital dashboard with integrated leveling controls. This all-electric coach features an integrated roof-mounted Girard patio awning, an Onan 10.0 kW generator, and a hydronic heating system to name a few amenities. Inside, youll love the polished solid surface countertops, the upscale appliances, and the Ultraleather furniture for all-around comfort.?

?

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    21121584
  • RV ID
    300388035
  • Stock Number
    21121584
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    New
  • Mileage
    N/A
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV - Tampa

(877) 416-3001
Today
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Mon
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Tue
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Wed
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Thu
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More
Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.