New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$722,928
Lazydays RV Vancouver
(844) 380-0085
EmailEmail

New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus

8 Views in the last 30 days

$722,928

Contact Dealer

Hi, I am interested in your New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #21154944) listed on Autotrader for $722,928.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

RV Overview

$722,928 MSRP is subject to change by manufacturer

Call for details.

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    21154944
  • RV ID
    300525629
  • Stock Number
    21154944
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    New
  • Mileage
    N/A
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Doors
    Class A
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV Vancouver

(844) 380-0085
Today
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Mon
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tue
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wed
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thu
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Fri
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sat
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Show More

More Vehicles From This DealerView All 279 RVs From This Dealer ›

Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer
Hi, I am interested in your New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #21154944) listed on Autotrader for $722,928.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.