New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus
Call for Price
Giant Recreation World - Palm Bay
(866) 507-6490
EmailEmail

New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus

6 Views in the last 30 days

Contact Dealer

Hi, I am interested in your New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #4A646) listed on Autotrader for Call for Price.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    4A646
  • RV ID
    300537613
  • Stock Number
    4A646
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    New
  • Mileage
    N/A
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Doors
    Class A Diesel
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No
 

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Giant Recreation World - Palm Bay

(866) 507-6490
Today
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Mon
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tue
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wed
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thu
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Fri
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More

More Vehicles From This DealerView All 234 RVs From This Dealer ›

Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer
Hi, I am interested in your New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #4A646) listed on Autotrader for Call for Price.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.