New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus
2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus
$719,281
Lazydays RV - Tampa
(844) 554-9331
EmailEmail

New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus

Contact Dealer

Hi, I am interested in your New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #21158572) listed on Autotrader for $719,281.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Related Articles

The GMC MotorHome

The GMC MotorHome: A forgotten '70s relic becomes a 21st-century collectible.

Shop RV Insurance Before You Buy

Make sure to obtain proper coverage prior to driving your new RV off the dealer lot.

Vehicle Specifications

  • VIN
    21158572
  • RV ID
    300540536
  • Stock Number
    21158572
  • Category
    Motorhomes
  • Subcategory
    Class A
  • New/Used
    New
  • Mileage
    N/A
  • Leveling Jacks
    No
  • Self Contained
    No
  • Cruise Control?
    No
  • Antilock Brakes?
    No

RV Overview

$719,281 MSRP is subject to change by manufacturer

Tiffin Motorhomes Allegro Bus Class A diesel motorhome 45 OPP highlights:

  • Sofa Bed with an Ottoman
  • Bath and a Half
  • Residential Refrigerator
  • Dinette with Chairs
  • 50 Bedroom TV
  • Drawer-Type Dishwasher

?

Fours slides, a bath and a half, plus sleeping space for six make this coach family? friendly. There are two sofa beds in the main living area, plus a lift TV for your favorite shows. The chef of your group can cook meals on the two burner induction cooktop or in the stainless steel convection microwave with an air fryer, and there is a drawer-type dishwasher that will make clean up easier than ever. This model also includes a residential refrigerator plus pull-out storage and a stack of drawers?for snacks galore. Enjoy a great nights rest on the king bed after traveling all day, and the full rear bath will allow you to clean up in luxury. There is even a floor-to-ceiling closet for maximum storage and a stacked washer and dryer; how convenient!

?

With any Allegro Bus Class A diesel coaches by Tiffin Motorhomes you will experience ultimate luxury, breakthrough technology, and unmatched power thanks to the 450 HP Cummins L9 engine. Each model sits upon a PowerGlide raised rail rear engine diesel chassis for a smooth ride, and you are sure to turn heads with the premium paint system. The captains job is made easier than ever with the adaptive cruise control, the collision mitigation with forward warning and active braking, and the Valid LCD instrument cluster display with integrated leveling controls.?This hydronic heating and electronic appliance-equipped coach features two Girard roof awnings, an Onan 10.0 kW generator, and three 15,000 BTU A/C units to keep you comfortable all year long. New and exciting features include a drawer-style dishwasher on each model, Gold Heat dual zones heated tile floors, a standard exterior ladder, Starlink Pro with a subscription, and more!

Show More

Vehicle History Report

View the Big Rig VIN RV history report

RV Buyer's Tools

Finance

Our RV, camper and travel trailer loans start as low as $7,500. Get your fast and easy quote today. Get a quote

Appraisals & Inspections

For the latest and most reliable Classic and Collectible Car prices, values, production numbers and local car clubs, always trust NADAguides.com. Get more info

Lazydays RV - Tampa

(844) 554-9331
Today
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Mon
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Tue
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Wed
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Thu
7:30 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sun
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Show More

More Vehicles From This DealerView All 993 RVs From This Dealer ›

Suspect Fraud? 
Contact Dealer
Hi, I am interested in your New 2025 Tiffin Allegro Bus (stock #21158572) listed on Autotrader for $719,281.

By using this service you accept the terms of Autotrader Specialty's Visitor Agreement.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.